Skip to content

google/owlv2-base-patch16-ensemble

Baseline

Checking this device…

Runs

Examples

Ran on NVIDIA AGX Thor, TensorRT 10.16.2.10

  • person. skateboard.

    --image
    image: 000000199055.jpg

    --prompt

    person. skateboard.

    Detections
    Detections skateboard 80.8%skateboard 80.8%person 21.5%person 21.5%

    Detected objects

    1. skateboard 80.8%
    2. person 21.5%
  • cup

    --image
    image: 000000311303.jpg

    --prompt

    cup

    Detections
    Detections cup 56.1%cup 56.1%

    Detected objects

    1. cup 56.1%
  • orange cat

    --image
    image: 000000058111.jpg

    --prompt

    orange cat

    Detections
    Detections orange cat 45.9%orange cat 45.9%

    Detected objects

    1. orange cat 45.9%